Reborn Imoba 2023 logo

Reborn Imoba 2023 APK

REBORN BANGMAMET

5.01 review

Version
2.11
Size
23.9 MB
Android
5.0+
Category
Casino
Download APK 23.9 MB Download for Android
  • Virus scanned
  • Verified file
  • Free

Updated

Screenshots

What's new

Version 2.11 is the newest build on APKBlade, updated 1 September 2026.

Reborn Imoba 2023 apk unlocks MLBB skins, drone views, and effects.

Mobile Legend Bang Bang Players are demanding the latest injector apps to get their premium features. If you are one of the Mobile Legend Bang Bang (MLBB) game players then here you are coming into the right spot. Yet, Reborn Imoba 2023 injector ML is the newest app in the market this injector app helps you get all the premium features of the MLBB game as well free of cost. On this app, you can get All ML skins, drone views, themes, music, Backgrounds, and effects. It is a superior app to get the MLBB features.

Moreover, this app helps you fix every issue in the Mobile Legends Bang Bang game. the Reborn Imoba 2023 Injector is super to get more victories in the game. this is an anti-ban application to use. This app supports almost all devices. On this app, you can get all the premium features that you need to get in the gameplay. You don’t need to pay anything on it to get the premium stuff of this injector app. This app we can compare this to the Gringo XP which is a very popular app in the market.

What is Reborn Imoba 2023 Injector?

It is the Mobile Legend Bang Bang (MLBB) app that helps you can get the premium features of the MLBB game freely. Hence, it is a super amazing app to get the paid features of the game. you can win more matches in the game. Although this injector app helps you can very easily defeat your enemies in the gameplay. Reborn Imoba 2023 provides you with all the MLBB features in the Menu. This app is useful to win the match of the Mobile Legend Bang Bang game. this app offers different several options to get everything in the game.

What are the features?

The Reborn Imoba 2023 app comes here with many more features for its users that you can check below. All the features are useful to win more matches of the Mobile Legend Bang Bang game.

  • Recall
  • Respawn
  • Elimination
  • Notification
  • Drone Views
  • Battle Emotes
  • Fix All Bugs
  • Upgrade Skins
  • Normal Skins
  • Painted Skins
  • Custom Skins
  • Odette Lunar Fest
  • Luo Yi Lunar Fest
  • Lolita Lunar Fest
  • Aurora Lunar Fest
  • Custom Analogs
  • Background Themes
  • Unlock Custom Maps
  • Custom Intro & Loading
  • Custom Music Background

How to use the app?

  1. First, grab the download button to get it on your device.
  2. Install the app by clicking on the downloaded APK File.
  3. Open the app and select your category in the menu bar.
  4. Look at your needed item which you need to get.
  5. Select your needed item and simply press the injects button.
  6. Now you can see your injecting item is added to your MLBB account.

Conclusion:

The Reborn Imoba 2023 Injector is the latest app that is coming with the latest features of the Mobile Legend Bang Bang game. the app will be useful to get the premium features of the Mobile Legend Bang Bang (MLBB) game. the app comes with the APK File that you can download and install on all types of smartphone and tablet devices. You don’t need to register yourself on it using this injector app. Just download and run it on your mobile phone.

More About Reborn Imoba 2023

NameReborn Imoba 2023
Package Namecom.assassin.shooter
CategoryCasino
Version2.11
Size23.9 MB
Requires Android5.0 and up
DeveloperREBORN BANGMAMET
Last Updated1 September 2026

How to Install Reborn Imoba 2023

  1. Tap the download button and let the file finish.
  2. Open the file from your notifications or the Downloads folder.
  3. If Android asks, allow your browser to install unknown apps.
  4. Tap Install, then open the app.

FAQ'S

How to install Reborn Imoba 2023 on android phone?

Once you've downloaded the APK file, click on the downloaded file, then hit the "Install" button.

I am getting Play Protect warning while installing!

Some mod APK files might get a warning. You can ignore this warning and install the APK file. Follow these simple steps to turn off Play Protect: Open Google Play app > Click Profile Icon > Select Play Protect -> Setting > Turn off both "Scan apps with Play Protect" and "Improve harmful app detection" options.

How to update APK without losing the data?

To update APK without losing the data, you don't need to follow anything extra. Click on the downloaded APK file and click the "Install" button. The app will update automatically without loss of data.

How to fix problems while installing/opening?

Make sure you have downloaded the file correctly. The downloaded file extension must end with .apk file. If you face any package install error, redownloading the file may fix the issue.

Older versions

Older builds are listed on the download page.

Recommended Apps

Recommended Games

Ratings and reviews

What real users are saying: A quick look at their ratings and reviews.

5.0
1 Reviews
5
4
3
2
1

No Title

August 12

super ganda ng mga skin

Avatar for justine kyle A dato
justine kyle A dato